News

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
ECA:Dunstan Shield 7 2 Dec 17
9 Dec 17
North Balwyn
   def  
Mulgrave
ISEC:Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 5 1 Dec 17
8 Dec 17
Toorak-Prahran Red
   def  
Mulgrave
ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade 7 24 Nov 17
Mulgrave Blue
   def by  
Mulgrave Red
ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade 8 1 Dec 17
Mulgrave Blue
   drew  
Mt Waverley Hindson
ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade 8 1 Dec 17
Mt Waverley Boyce
   drew  
Mulgrave Red
ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade 9 8 Dec 17
Glen Waverley
   drew  
Mulgrave Blue
ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade 9 8 Dec 17
Mulgrave Red
   def  
Mt Waverley O'Donnell
ECA:D Synthetic (Merrell Shield) 7 2 Dec 17
9 Dec 17
Heathmont
   def by  
Mulgrave
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 5 3 Dec 17
10 Dec 17
Mt Waverley Deuchar
   def  
Mulgrave
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 5 3 Dec 17
10 Dec 17
Mazenod
   drew  
Mulgrave Blue
ISEC:Under 15 (Synthetic) Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield 5 3 Dec 17
10 Dec 17
Mulgrave Red
   def by  
Toorak-Prahran Red
ISEC:Under 13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 5 3 Dec 17
10 Dec 17
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
Toorak-Prahran Red
ISEC:Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 4 19 Nov 17
26 Nov 17
Maccabi AJAX Green
   def by  
Mulgrave Red
ISEC:Under 13 Modified Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield 5 3 Dec 17
10 Dec 17
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
   def by  
Mulgrave Red
ECA:Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz) 2 28 Nov 17
Mazenod OC
   def by  
Mulgrave
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Jackson Taylor94Dunstan Shield5
2 Riley J Shaw80D Synthetic (Merrell Shield)2
3 Steve Aldons64Kookaburra T20 Cup (www.kookaburra.biz)1
4 Rohan K Menon63Under 15 (Synthetic) Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield2
5 Angus Gervasoni52Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield1
6 Dhanusha Gamage51Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1
7 James Dekel51Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield1
8 Flynn Cassar50Under 15 (Synthetic) Sunday - Bill Majtlis Shield3